Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1030775
u.re. signiert und datiert (20)14, u.li. betitelt, Mischtechnik/Büttenkarton, HxB: ca. 38x29 cm (65x56 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Altersspuren.
HOFMANN, GERHARD (born 1960), "Cats", signed and dated (20)14, titled, mixed media / hand-made cardboard, HxW: approx. 38x29 cm (65x56 cm with frame). Framed behind glass with a passepartout. Minim. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle