Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 857924
Öl/Lwd. (min. rest., tlw. vergilbt), 70x98 cm, sign. und dat. u.r., Craquelé, Rahmen (besch.), Altersspuren.
GOOS, BEREND (attrib. 1815-1885): Midday haymaking on the edge of the forest, 1866, oil / canvas. (min. rest., partly yellowed), 70x98 cm, sign. and dated lower right, craquelure, frame (dam.), signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle