Katalognummer: 1614 / Postennummer: 1031159
Aquarelle, sig. und dat. "M.A. Ziegler März 97", HxB: 33/23 cm. Hinterglas gerahmt.
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Cyclamen"
Watercolours, signed and dated. "M.A. Ziegler March 97", HxW: 33/23 cm. Framed behind glass.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle