Katalognummer: 1616 / Postennummer: 1031268
Gouache/Elfenbein, oval, HxB: ca. 4x3 cm (6x4,5 cm mit Rahmen). Im ovalen, verglasten Messingrähmchen. Alters- und Beriebspuren. KEIN EXPORT AUSSERHALB DER EU.
PAINTER / IN 19th century, miniature portrait "Young gentleman in Biedermeier robe", gouache / ivory, oval, HxW: approx. 4x3 cm (6x4.5 cm with frame). In oval, glazed brass frame. Signs of age and use. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE EU.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle