Katalognummer: 1650 / Postennummer: 1031854
Öl auf Glas, HxB: ca. 29/40 cm, Rahmen, normale Altersspuren.
REVERSE GLASS PAINTER OF THE 17TH CENTURY "Biblical scene with Engel"
Oil on glass, hxw: ca. 29/40 cm, frame, normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle