Katalognummer: 1651 / Postennummer: 1031890
Mischtechnik hinter Glas, gerahmt, monogrammiert und datiert, verso bez. 24/98, F48, HxB: 70,5/61, 5 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Valentien.
FOESTER, HEIDI "Les Pivoines"
Mixed media behind glass, framed, monogrammed and dated, at the back side inscribed 24/98, F48, HxW: 70,5/61, 5 cm. Provenance: Gallery Valentien
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle