Katalognummer: 1652 / Postennummer: 1031893
Mischtechnik hinter Glas, gerahmt, monogrammiert und datiert, verso bez. 39/96, HxB: 69/92,5 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Valentien.
FOESTER, HEIDI "Pink Hydrangea Blue Hydrangea"
Mixed media behind glass, framed, monogrammed and dated, at the back side ref. 39/96, hxw: 69/92,5 cm. Provenance: Gallery Valentien.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle