Katalognummer: 1653 / Postennummer: 1031905
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 83/67 cm. Rahmen, Altersspuren, krakeliert.
GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 18TH CENTURY "Portrait of a gentleman with armour"
Oil on canvas, hxw: 83/67 cm. Frame, traces of age, crackled.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle