Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1028273
Farbradierung auf Japanpapier, Bleistiftsignatur, Exemplar CLVII/CCCL Platte, WVZ Michler-Löpsinger, Nr.514, HxB: 43 x 60 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
DALI, SALVADOR (1904-1989) "L'Académie de Paris"
Colour etching on Japan paper, pencil signature, copy CLVII/CCCL plate, WVZ Michler-Löpsinger, No.514, HxW: 43 x 60 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken