Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1030778
je Farbaquatintaradierung/Papier, je mit Bleistift num. 8/135, betitelt, signiert und datiert (19)93, HxB: je Platte ca. 40x30 cm, Blatt ca. 57x41 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 62x46 cm. Je mit verglastem Rahmen. Minim. Altersspuren.
HOFMANN, GERHARD (born 1960), 5 scenes from "Alice in Wonderland", each color aquatint etching / paper, each numbered with pencil. 8/135, titled, signed and dated (19) 93, HxW: each plate approx. 40x30 cm, sheet approx. 57x41 cm, outer dimensions frame approx. 62x46 cm. Each with a glazed frame. Minim. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken