Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1028577
19./20. Jh., Holzhandhabe, balusterförmige Messingstege mit pfeilförmigem Messing-Korpus verbunden, hinten mit hochziehbarem Schiebemechanismus, HxB: bis 15/18 cm. Altersspuren, Eisenkern fehlt.
TWO IRONS
19th/20th century, wooden handle, baluster-shaped brass bars connected to an arrow-shaped brass body, rear with a pull-up sliding mechanism, hxw: up to 15/18 cm. Signs of age, iron core missing.
Kategorie: Varia