Katalognummer: 3002 / Postennummer: 1028799
Versilbertes Saxophon im Koffer, gemarkt, in schwarzem Koffer mit Innenfutter, Koffer 15 x 80 x 30 cm. Altersspuren.
SILVER PLATED SAXOPHONE "THE NEW KING" IN CASE.
Silver plated saxophone in case, marked, in black case with lining, case 15 x 80 x 30 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia