Katalognummer: 3015 / Postennummer: 1032195
20. Jh., Holz geschnitzt, 12 Figuren, Höhe bis 34 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
CHRISTMAS NATIVITY SCENE
20th century, carved wood, 12 figures, height up to 34 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia