Katalognummer: 75 / Postennummer: 1032670
z.T. in Kombination mit Zuchtperlen, 1 Schließe GG 14K, 1x Silber, unterschiedl. Längen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 7 necklaces made of different gemstones, e.g. quartz, partly with cultured pearls, 1 clasp made of 14K yeloow gold, 1x silver, different lengths, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck