Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1031101
ca. 13,5x13,5 mm, Zuchtperlen (gefärbt) ca. 10-12 mm, GG 18K mit Bajonettanschlüssen, L: ca. 45 cm, 21. Jh., etwas Tragespuren.
Freshwater cultured pearl necklace, center piece with fire opal of ca. 13.5x13.5 mm, 18K YG with bajonet joints, L: ca. 45 cm, 21st century, some signs of wear.