Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1031148
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, L: ca. 75 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Long necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, L: ca. 75 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.