Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 1031174
von zus. ca. 0,20 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Gelbgold 14K, 6,2 gr, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punz. "FM 87".
Tiara ring with small pearl and diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 6.2 gr, ring size 57, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked "FM 87".