Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1031305
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 22,4 gr, RW: 63, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant unterseitig bestoßen.
Ring with diamonds totalling ca. 1.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 22.4 gr, ring size 63, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 diamond chipped at the lower pavilion.