Katalognummer: 214 / Postennummer: 1032025
zus. ca. 0,36 ct (graviert), gute Farbe und Reinheit, runder Bergkristall von 20,6 ct (graviert) mit unterseitigem Fantasieschliff, WG 18K, 15,8 g, D: 2,3 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren mit Markensignatur.
GELLNER changeable clasp for bayonet-catches with round rock crystal 20.6 ct (engraved), with fantasy-cut lower pavilion, surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.36 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 15.8 g, D: 2.3 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern