Katalognummer: 233 / Postennummer: 1032118
Silberteile tlw. kombiniert mit Karneol, Lapislazuli und gefärbten Zuchtperlen, L. 42 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (25)
Bundle of 4 necklaces, silver combined with carnelian, lapis lazuli and dyed cultured pearls, L. 42 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck