Katalognummer: 234 / Postennummer: 1032120
davon 2x Perlmutt mit Metallschließen, 1x Opalscheiben im Größenverlauf und Stein-/Zuchtperlenmix mit Silberschließen, 1x Zuchtperlen mit Schließe WG 8K, div. Längen, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (26)
Bundle of 5 necklaces, 2x mother of pearl with clasps of metal, 1x opal and 1x mix of gemstones with cultured pearls, clasps silver, 1x cultured pearls with clasp made of 8K white gold, different lengths, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck