Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 1032156
mit Zuchtperlen, Ring GG 14K, RW: 52, Ohrringe RG 8K, 20. Jh., Ring mit Tragespuren. (17)
Bundle of ring and earrings with cultured pearls, ring made of 14K yellow gold, ring size 52, earrings 8K red gold, 20th century, ring with signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck