Katalognummer: 317 / Postennummer: 1032626
gefasst in GG 14K, 25,3 gr, ca. 3x3 cm, Mitte 20. Jahrhungert., leichte Tragespuren.
Brooch with 16 crystral opals, set in 14K YG, 25.3 gr, ca. 3x3 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.