Katalognummer: 333 / Postennummer: 1032664
GG 14K, Schauseite z.T. Silber, 4,7 g, RW: 55, schöne Marriage, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with garnet, 14K yellow gold, face side partly silver, 4.7 g, ring size 55, marriage, 20th century, minor signs of wear.