Katalognummer: 608 / Postennummer: 1031793
10 verschiedene Mokkatassen/U-Tassen, 4 versch. Kuchenteller, 5 versch. Schälchen und 1 Deckeldose 'Indische Malerei purpur'. Teilweise bestoßen, berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Mostly MEISSEN, 30 pieces, 1st and 2nd choice, 20th century: 10 different mocha cups/saucers, 4 different types cake plates, 5 different bowls and 1 lidded tin 'indian painting purple'. Partly bumped, rubbed, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan