Katalognummer: 609 / Postennummer: 1031795
11 verschiedene Mokkatassen/U-Tassen, 1 einflammiger Kerzenhalter und 1 Schälchen. Minimal bestoßen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Convolute including AUGARTEN and LUDWIGSBURG, 24-pieces, 20th century: 11 different mocha cups/saucers, 1 single-flame candle holder and 1 small bowl. Minimally bumped, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan