Katalognummer: 3043 / Postennummer: 1032949
1 x Röm. Kaiserzeit - Denar 2.Jh.n.Chr., Hadrian, Av: Bekränzte Büste des Hadrian n.r., HADRIANVS AVGVSTVS, Rv: Roma stehend n.r., COS III, ss-, berieben, Tönung. 1 x Röm. Kaiserzeit - Denar 2.Jh.n.Chr., Hadrian, Av: Büste Hadrians, HADRIANVS (...), COS III PP, Rv: Fides, FIDES PVBLICA, s-ss, berieben, korrodiert, Schrötlingsrisse, Tönung.
2 coins of the Roman Empire - 1 x Roman Imperial Period - Denarius 2nd cent. AD, Hadrian, Obv: Crowned bust of Hadrian, HADRIANVS AVGVSTVS, Rv: Roma standing to the right., COS III, VF-, rubbed, toning. 1 x Roman Imperial Period - Denarius 2nd cent. AD, Hadrian, Obv: Bust of Hadrian, HADRIANVS (...), COS III PP, Rv: Fides, FIDES PVBLICA, F-VF, rubbed, corroded, flan cracks, toning.
Kategorie: Münzen & Med. - Konvolute