Katalognummer: 3044 / Postennummer: 1032952
dabei 1 x Röm. Kaiserreich - Denar 2.Jh.n.Chr, Hadrian, Av: Bekränzte Büste Hadrians n.r., IMP TRAIAN HADRIANVS AVG, Rv: Sitzende Salus n.l. , P M TR P COS III, im Abschnitt SAL AVG, ss., berieben, Tönung, beginnender Grünspan. Dazu mehr. Erhalt unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
3 coins of the Roman Empire - i.a. 1 x Roman Empire - Denarius 2nd cent. AD, Hadrian, Obv: Crowned bust of Hadrian to the right, IMP TRAIAN HADRIANVS AVG, Rv: Seated Salus to the left , P M TR P COS III, in section SAL AVG, VF, rubbed, toning, beginning verdigris. More. Varying condition. Best to inspect.
Kategorie: Münzen & Med. - Konvolute