Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1034013
bestehend aus 3 Wagenpackungen der Reihe "Zirkuswelt Sarrasani 1-3": 4584/4585/4586, dazu 7 Güterwagen 4553/4548/4549/4537/4558/4546 und 4021, dazu Containerwagen mit LKW 4573 und Zugset 2704 mit Stahlwerks-Lok, unbespielt, im Orig.-Karton, Kartons tlw. besch. Nicht auf Funktion geprüft.
PRIMEX convolute of freight cars, train and waggon sets, track H0, consisting of 3 car sets from the "Zirkuswelt Sarrasani 1-3" series: 4584/4585/4586, plus 7 freight cars 4553/4548/4549/4537/4558/4546 and 4021, plus container car with truck 4573 and train set 2704 with steel mill locomotive, without damage, in original box, boxes partially dam. Function not checked.
Kategorie: Spielzeug