Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1033050
im Sechzehnkantschliff, zus. ca. 1,40 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 11,7 gr, D: ca. 3 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Anhängeröse.
Ring brooch with sapphires and swiss-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.40 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 11.7 gr, D: ca. 3 cm, 2nd halft 20th century, signs of wear, with loop for a necklace.