Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1033135
Zuchtperlen von ca. 6-8,7 mm, schöner Lüster, Schließe WG 18K, L: ca. 54 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Akoya cultured pearl necklace graduating from ca. 6-8.7 mm, nice lustre, clasp 18K WG, L: ca. 54 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.