Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1033168
best. aus Kette, Armband, Brosche, Silber (tlw. vergoldet), 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Bundle silver jewellery with coral: necklace, bracelet, brooch, silver (partly gilded), 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck