Katalognummer: 603 / Postennummer: 1032394
5x ROSENTHAL: 'Mädchen mit Herz', Entwurf Raymond Peynet, Modell-Nr. 5120, H. ca. 15,5cm, 'Katze auf Goldkugel', Entwurf Franz Nagy, Modell-Nr. 250, H. ca. 6, 'Rennendes Schwein', Entwurf von Fritz Heidenreich, L. ca. 12, 'Miniatur-Hase', H. ca. 3,5 und 'Miniatur-Fuchs', L. ca. 5,5; 9x HUTSCHENREUTHER: 'Trabendes Pferd', Entwurf von Carl Werner, 2. Wahl, L. ca. 30, 'Stehender Pudel', Entwurf Hans Achtziger, L. ca. 17,5, 'Katze mit Ball', Entwurf Hans Achtziger, L. ca. 13, 'Sitzende Katze', Entwurf H. Achtziger, H. ca. 12,5, 'Elefant', Entwurf von Karl Tutter, H. ca. 9, Schwanzspitze fehlt, 'Frosch', Entwurf Hans Achtziger, H. ca. 10,5, 'Schmetterlingsgruppe', Entwurf Hans Achtziger, H. ca. 15,5, beschädigt und wohl Hutschenreuther 2 'Rehkitze', H. ca. 7-9,5. Altersspuren.
Convolute ROSENTHAL/HUTSCHENREUTHER, 14-pcs., 20th century: 5x ROSENTHAL: 'Girl with a heart', designed by Raymond Peynet, model No 5120, h. approx. 15.5cm, 'Cat on a golden ball', designed by Franz Nagy, model No 250, h. approx. 6, 'Running pig', designed by Fritz Heidenreich, l. approx. 12, 'Miniature hare', h. approx. 3.5 and 'Miniature fox', l. approx. 5.5; 9x HUTSCHENREUTHER: 'Trotting horse', designed by Carl Werner, 2nd choice, l. approx. 30, 'Standing poodle', designed by Hans Achtziger, l. approx. 17.5, 'cat with a ball', designed by Hans Achtziger, l. approx. 13, 'Sittting cat', designed by H. Achtziger, h. approx. 12.5, 'Elephant', designed by Karl Tutter, h. approx. 9, tail tip missing, 'Frog', designed by Hans Achtziger, h. approx. 10.5, 'Butterfly group', designed by Hans Achtziger, h. approx. 15.5, damaged and probably Hutschenreuther 2 'Fawns', h. approx. 7-9.5. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan