Katalognummer: 633 / Postennummer: 1033784
II Wahl, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarken, Reliefdekor, Felder in Kobaltblau bzw. Pupur glasiert, Dekor ”Gestreute Blümchen” in feiner polychromer Aufglasurbemalung, Goldrand, leichte Altersspuren.
MEISSEN "Two Mocha Covers B-Form" 20th century.
2nd choice, underglazed blue sword marks, relief decoration, fields glazed in cobalt blue and pupur, decoration "scattered little flowers" in fine polychrome onglaze painting, gold rim, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan