Katalognummer: 1162 / Postennummer: 1033110
modern, gehärtete Stahlklinge, Tsuba Metall vergoldet, Griffwicklung, Schwertscheiden Holz lackiert. Klingenlänge: 71,5 cm, Gesamtlänge: 97 cm. leichte Altersspuren.
KATANA, modern, hardened steel blade, gold-plated tsuba metal, handle wrapping, sword scabbards lacquered in wood. Blade length: 71.5 cm, total length: 97 cm. slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Asiatika