Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1033426
Öl auf Karton, sig. und dat."N.G. Rademacher 1881", HxB: 20,5/27,5 cm. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
RADEMACHER, NIELS G. (1812-1885) "Water Castle with Park".
Oil on cardboard, sig. and dat. "N.G. Rademacher 1881", HxW: 20,5/27,5 cm. Frame, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle