Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1033430
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 48/68 cm, Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
CHRISTIANSEN, NIELS PETER (1873-1960) "Horses grazing on the shore".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 48/68 cm, frame, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle