Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1033619
Mischtechnik, unsigniert, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 20x14 cm (34x27,5 cm mit Rahmen). Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (verso geschlossen). Altersspuren.
ARTIST 20th century, "Russian Orthodox Church in the Evening Light", mixed media, unsigned, HxW: Passepartout cutout approx. 20x14 cm (34x27.5 cm with frame). Framed behind glass in a passepartout (closed on the reverse). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle