Katalognummer: 1632 / Postennummer: 1033833
rechtsseitig Landschaftsausblick, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 95x95 cm (110x110 mit Rahmen). Druckstellen, Berieb und Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (Kanten beschädigt).
PAINTER 19th / 20th Century, "Young mother with two children in historicism interior", on the right a landscape view, unsigned, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 95x95 cm (110x110 with frame). Bruises, rubs and flaked paint. With frame (edges damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle