Katalognummer: 1641 / Postennummer: 1033963
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 230/137 cm. Rahmen, Altersspuren.
ITALIAN PAINTER OF THE 18TH C. "The Cherry Pickers".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 230/137 cm, frame, traces of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle