Katalognummer: 1642 / Postennummer: 1033970
u.li. undeutlich bezeichnet 'Caple Jernek'?, Aquarell/Papier, HxB: ca. 43,5x58 cm (53x67 cm mit Rahmen). Gebräunt, Flecken an den Rändern. Mit verglastem Rahmen (part. beschädigt).
ENGLISH artist of the 19th century, "Horsemen during the hunt", indistinctly inscribed 'Caple Jernek' ?, watercolor / paper, HxW: approx. 43.5x58 cm (53x67 cm with frame). Browned, spots on the edges. With glazed frame (partially damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle