Katalognummer: 1804 / Postennummer: 1033534
Farbaquatintaradierung/brauntoniges Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, u.li. mit Bleistift num 87/100, HxB: Blatt ca. 14x9,5 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca.30,5x26 cm. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
FRIEDLÄNDER, JOHNNY (1912-1992), "Un petit herbier", green, Color aquatint etching / brown-toned paper, signed by hand in pencil, with pencil num 87/100, HxW: sheet approx. 14x9.5 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 30.5x26 cm. Framed behind glass with a passepartout. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken