Katalognummer: 3001 / Postennummer: 1032468
Museumsreplik, 19. Jh., Bronze patiniert, Schriftzug "DEV S ET LUMEN" mit menschlichem Gesicht auf drei Füßen, scharnierter Klappdeckel, H: ca. 20 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
AQUAMANILE
Museum replica, 19th century, patinated bronze, inscription "DEV S ET LUMEN" with a human face on three feet, hinged lid, h: ca. 20 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia