Katalognummer: 3007 / Postennummer: 1033347
Um 1900, geprägtes Leder, tlw. farbig gemalt und Holzgestell, reliefierten Dekorationen, HxB: 105/110 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch.
HISTORISM SCREEN
Around 1900, embossed leather, partly painted in colour and wooden frame, decorations in relief, HxW: 105/110 cm. Signs of age, partly dam.
Kategorie: Varia