Katalognummer: 3015 / Postennummer: 1034232
2. Hälfte 20. Jh, geschweifter Spiegel auf Schichtholzplatte, Umrandung dekoriert mit Zierelementen aus Klarglas. HxB: 50x40 cm. Zierelemente teilw. lose, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
SMALL WALL MIRROR MURANO,2nd half of the 20th century, curved mirror on plywood board, border decorated with decorative elements made of clear glass. HxW: 50x40 cm. Decorative elements partly loose, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia