Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1033324
davon Jade, Amethyst, Sodalith mit Silberfassung, Rosenquarz, Grünglas, Steinpotpourri, Schließen Metall/Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 7 gemstone necklaces, e.g. jade, amethyst, sodalith, rose quartz, green glass, stone-potpourri, clasps metal/silver, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck