Katalognummer: 144 / Postennummer: 1033368
ca. GET (O-P)/VVS2, GG 14K, 10,3 gr, Ringweite 59, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, innen unbek. punz.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca TIN (O-P)/VVS2, 14K YG, 10.3 gr, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, inside unknown hallmark.