Katalognummer: 159 / Postennummer: 1033621
best. aus 4 Ketten, tlw. Silber, tlw. unedles Metall, mit Steinbesatz, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Jewellery set from Tibet:: 4 necklaces, partly silver, partly unprecious metal, with stones, 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck