Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1034057
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, RW: 61, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Alliance ring with 17 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.55 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K WG, ring size 61, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.