Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 1034201
D: ca. 20 mm, Silber 835/000, 40,5 g, U. (innen): ca. 16,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bangle with rock crystal, D: ca. 20 mm, Silver, 40,5 gr, inner circumference ca. 16,5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.